U9 Schedule

Date

Game #

Away

 

vs

Home

 

Time

Location

Oct. 31, 2020 Swan Valley 1  19 vs Roblin 2  2 9:00 Roblin
Nov. 7, 2020   Dauphin 2  12  vs Roblin 1  6 9:00 Roblin
  Roblin 2   2 vs Swan Valley 2  24 12:30 Swan River 
  Ste. Rose vs Dauphin 3 12  1:30 Rotary
Nov. 8, 2020 Grand Plains 2 vs Dauphin 2 9:00 CUP
  Swan Valley 2  17 vs Dauphin 1 10:00 Rotary
  8 Roblin 2  13 vs Grand Plains 1  3 10:30 Grandview
  Swan Valley 2   vs Dauphin 3   11:45 Rotary
  10   Roblin 1  4 vs Swan Valley 1 17  11:45 Swan River 
Nov. 14, 2020 11  Ste. Rose   vs Dauphin 1   9:00 CUP
  12  Swan Valley 2   vs Roblin 1   9:00 Roblin
  14   Swan Valley 3    vs Dauphin 2   10:45 CUP
  15A  Swan Valley 2   vs Grand Plains 2   2:00 Grandview
Nov. 15, 2020 16  Roblin 1   vs Dauphin 3   10:45 Rotary
  17  Swan Valley 3   vs Ste. Rose   11:30 Ste. Rose
Nov. 21, 2020 18  Grand Plains 2   vs Roblin 2   9:00 Roblin
  19  Roblin 1   vs Dauphin 1   11:45 Rotary
  20  Winnipegosis   vs Dauphin 3   1:30 Rotary
  21  Ste. Rose   vs Swan Valley 2   2:30 Swan River
Nov. 22, 2020 22  Dauphin 2   vs Grand Plains 1   10:30 Grandview
  23  Dauphin 3   vs Swan Valley 3   10:45 Swan River
  24  Roblin 2   vs Ste. Rose   11:30 Ste. Rose
  25  Dauphin 3   vs Swan Valley 1   12:00 Swan River
  26   Winnipegosis   vs  Dauphin 1    1:15 CUP
Nov. 26, 2020 2A Ste. Rose   vs Grand Plains 2   6:00 Ste. Rose 
Nov. 28, 2020 43A Dauphin 3   vs Grand Plains 2   10:30 Gilbert
  27  Dauphin 2   vs Winnipegosis   11:00 Winnipegosis
  28  Grand Plains 1   vs Swan Valley 2   1:30 Swan River
  29   Dauphin 1   vs Swan Valley 1   2:45   Swan River
  30  Roblin 1    vs Swan Valley 3   4:00 Swan River
Nov. 29, 2020 31  Swan Valley 3   vs Roblin 2   9:00 Roblin
  32  Dauphin 2   vs Dauphin 1   9:30 CUP
  33  Swan Valley 1   vs Grand Plains 1   10:30 Grandview
  35  Swan Valley 2    vs Winnipegosis   11:00 Winnipegosis
  34A Roblin 1   vs Grand Plains 2   3:30 Grandview
Dec. 5, 2020 36  Ste. Rose   vs Roblin 1   9:00 Roblin
  37  Grand Plains 1   vs Dauphin 3   11:15 CUP
  38  Winnipegosis   vs  Swan Valley 3    12:30 Swan River
  39  Winnipegosis     vs Swan Valley 1     1:45 Swan River 
  40  Roblin 2   vs Dauphin 2   4:30 CUP
Dec. 6, 2020 41  Dauphin 2   vs Swan Valley 2   10:00 Swan River
  42  Swan Valley 3   vs Grand Plains 1   10:30 Grandview
  44  Roblin 2   vs Winnipegosis   11:00 Winnipegosis
  45  Swan River 1   vs Ste. Rose   11:30 Ste. Rose
Dec. 8, 2020 46  Swan Valley 3   vs Swan Valley 2   6:15 Swan River
Dec. 11, 2020 47  Grand Plains 1   vs Dauphin 1   5:15 CUP
Dec. 12, 2020 48  Dauphin 3   vs Roblin 2   9:00 Roblin
  49  Dauphin 2   vs Ste. Rose   10:00 Ste. Rose
  50  Dauphin 1   vs Grand Plains 2   10:30 Gilbert
Dec. 13, 2020 51   Dauphin 1   vs  Dauphin 3    9:30 CUP 
  52  Grand Plains 1   vs Ste. Rose   10:30 Ste. Rose
  53  Swan Valley 2   vs Swan Valley 1   11:00 Swan River
  54  Dauphin 3   vs Dauphin 2   11:15 CUP
  55  Grand Plains 2   vs Swan Valley 3   1:30 Swan River
  56   Winnipegosis   vs  Roblin 1    2:30 Roblin
Dec. 17, 2020 57  Swan Valley 1   vs Swan Valley 3   6:15 Swan River
Dec. 19, 2020 58  Grand Plains 1   vs Roblin 1   9:00 Roblin
  59  Ste. Rose   vs Winnipegosis   11:00 Winnipegosis
  60  Dauphin 1   vs Swan Valley 3   3:30 Swan River
  61   Swan Valley 1   vs  Dauphin 2    5:00 Rotary
Dec. 20, 2020 62   Dauphin 1   vs Roblin 2    9:00 Roblin
  63  Grand Plains 2   vs Swan Valley 1   10:00 Swan River
  64  Grand Plains 1   vs Winnipegosis   11:00 Winnipegosis
Jan. 2, 2021 65  Grand Plains 2   vs Grand Plains 1   10:30 Gilbert
Jan. 3, 2021 66  Roblin 2   vs Roblin 1   9:00 Roblin
UnKnown 13A Winnipegosis   vs Grand Plains 2      
         Playoffs
                 

© Parkland Minor Hockey Association | Login | Webdesign by Bankert Marketing Inc.