Novice Schedule

Date

Game #

Away

 

vs

Home

 

Time

Location

Nov. 2, 2019 1 Roblin 1 vs Dauphin 2  15 9:00 CUP
  2 Ste. Rose  7 vs Grand Plains 2  16 10:00  Grand View
  3(A) Roblin 1 vs Dauphin 1 15 10:45 CUP
  4 Grand Plains 1 vs Swan Valley 1 11  11:00 Swan River
Nov. 3, 2019 5 Grand Plains 2 17  vs Dauphin 3 9:30 Rotary
  6 Dauphin 1 12  vs Dauphin 3 2:15 Rotary
Nov. 9, 2019 7 Dauphin 2 vs Swan Valley 1 11  10:00 Swan River
  8 Dauphin 2  10 vs Swan Valley 2 11:15 Swan River
  9 Grand Plains 2  13 vs Dauphin 1  6 11:15 CUP
Nov. 10, 2019 10 Roblin 2  3 vs Dauphin 2  22 10:00 Rotary
  11 Dauphin 1 vs Swan Valley 1  11 12:00 Swan River
  12 Dauphin 1 vs Swan Valley 2 10  1:15  Swan River
Nov. 16, 2019 13 Swan Valley 2 24  vs Roblin 1 9:00 Roblin
  14 Swan Valley 2  17 vs Roblin 2  10 10:15 Roblin
Nov. 17, 2019 15 Roblin 2  8 vs Grand Plains 1 20  10:00 Gilbert Plains
  16 Swan Valley 2  12 vs Winnipegosis 14  11:00 Winnipegosis
  17 Roblin 2 vs Grand Plains 2 17  12:00 Gilbert Plains
Nov. 23, 2019 18 Roblin 1  2 vs Grand Plains 1 14  10:00 Grand View
  19 Roblin 1 vs Grand Plains 2 13  12:00 Grand View
Nov. 24, 2019 21 Grand Plains 1 16  vs Dauphin 2 19  10:00 CUP
  22 Winnipegosis  12 vs Dauphin 1 10:00 Rotary
Nov. 27, 2019 54(A) Swan Valley 1 vs Swan Valley 2 5:00  Swan River 
Dec. 7, 2019  25 Dauphin 2  9 vs Winnipegosis 19  11:00 Winnipegosis
  27 Dauphin 3  0 vs Winnipegosis 1:00 Winnipegosis
Dec. 8, 2019 55(A) Roblin 2  3 vs Dauphin 3 16  10:00 Rotary
  26(A) Roblin 2  1 vs Dauphin 1 16  1:00 Rotary
Dec. 14, 2019 28 Dauphin 3 9 vs Ste. Rose 10:00 Ste. Rose
Dec. 15, 2019 29 Swan Valley 2 13  vs Grand Plains 1  4 10:00 Gilbert Plains
  30 Swan Valley 1  5 vs Winnipegosis 14  11:00 Winnipegosis
  31 Swan Valley 2  16 vs Ste. Rose  5 2:00 Ste. Rose
 Dec. 21, 2019 33 Grand Plains 2  18 vs Dauphin 2  12 10:00 Rotary
  34 Dauphin 3  7 vs Swan Valley 2  14 10:00 Minitonas
  20(A) Ste. Rose vs Winnipegosis  20 11:00 Winnipegosis
  35 Dauphin 3  5 vs Swan Valley 1  15 11:15 Minitonas
Dec. 22, 2019 36 Winnipegosis 16  vs Roblin 2  3 10:15 Rolblin
  37 Winnipegosis  17 vs Roblin 1  7 11:30 Roblin
Jan. 5, 2020 38 Dauphin 2  5 vs Ste. Rose  14 10:00 Ste. Rose
Jan. 9, 2020 24(A) Dauphin 1  9 vs Ste. Rose  6 6:00 Ste. Rose
Jan. 12, 2020 39 Swan Valley 1  11 vs Ste. Rose  7 10:00 Ste. Rose
  40 Roblin 1 vs Roblin 2 10:15 Roblin
Jan. 16, 2020 41 Dauphin 2 vs Dauphin 3 5:30 Rotary
Jan. 18, 2020 42 Grand Plains 2 15  vs Swan Valley 2 15  10:00 Swan River
  44(A) Dauphin 1 vs Dauphin 2  6 10:00 Rotary
  45 Grand Plains 2  7 vs Swan Valley 1  14 11:15 Swan River
  43(A) Grand Plains 1  6 vs Dauphin 3 3:15 Rotary
Jan. 19, 2020 46 Swan Valley 1 16  vs Roblin 1 9:00 Roblin
  47 Winnipegosis  12 vs Grand Plains 2 10  10:00 Gilbert Plains
  48 Swan Valley 1 vs Roblin 2 10:15 Roblin
  49 Winnipegosis  10 vs Grand Plains 1  4 12:45 Gilbert Plains
 Jan. 25, 2020 51 Ste. Rose  7 vs Grand Plains 1 10:00 Grandview
  50(A) Dauphin 3 vs Roblin 1  6 10:15 Roblin
Jan. 30, 2020 23(A) Grand Plains 1 vs Grand Plains 2  16 4:30 Grandview
Feb. 1, 2020 52 Ste. Rose 14  vs Roblin 2 10:15 Roblin
  53 Ste. Rose vs Roblin 1 11:30 Roblin
Feb. 2, 2020 32(A) Grand Plains 1 vs Dauphin 1  8 1:00 Rotary
Playoffs
Round 1 (Feb. 3 - 16)
 Feb. 4, 2020 1 Grand Plains 1 vs Ste. Rose   Ste. rose
 Feb. 7, 2020  1 Roblin 1   3  vs Dauphin 2  21    Dauphin 
Feb. 10, 2020 1 Roblin 2 2 vs Dauphin 3 5   Dauphin
Feb. 12, 2020 2 Ste. Rose 9 vs Grand Plains 1 4 6:00 Gilbert Plains
Feb. 14, 2020 2 Dauphin 3 10 vs Roblin 2 3 6:15 Roblin
 Feb. 15, 2020 Dauphin 2   14 vs Roblin 1 9:00 Roblin
Round 2 (Feb. 17 - Mar. 1)
Feb. 19, 2020 1 Dauphin 3 8 vs Grand Plains 2 12   Gilbert
Feb 20, 2020 1 Ste. Rose 4 vs Winnipegosis 12 6:30 Winnipegosis
  2 Grans Plains 2 11 vs Dauphin 3 5   Rotary
Feb. 22, 2020 1 Dauphin 2 vs Swan Valley 1  8 10:00 Swan River
  2 Winnipegosis  15 vs Ste. Rose 10 10:00 Ste. Rose
  1 Dauphin 1 vs Swan Valley 2  11 11:30 Swan River
Feb. 23, 2020 2 Swan Valley 1  9 vs Dauphin 2  10 11:00 Rotary
  2 Swan Valley 2 vs Dauphin 1  7 1:00 Rotary
Feb. 24, 2020 3 Dauphin 1 vs Swan Valley 2 5:00 Swan River
  1 Roblin 2 2 vs Roblin 1 6   Roblin
Feb. 26, 2020 3 Dauphin 2 10 vs Swan Valley 1 16   Swan River
  2 Roblin 1 8 vs Roblin 2 5   Roblin
         Round 3 (Mar. 2 - 15)
Mar. 3, 20201 1 Grand Plains 2  11 vs  Swan Valley 1  9 6:15 Swan River
Mar. 5, 2020 1 Dauphin 2  9 vs Dauphin 3  1 6:45  
 Mar. 7, 2020 1 Ste. Rose   5 vs Dauphin 1  9 2:00 CUP
  1 Winnipegosis 13 vs Swan Valley 2 7   Swan River
Mar. 8, 2020 1 Grand Plains 1  14 vs Roblin 1 1:00 Roblin
  2 Dauphin 3  0 vs Dauphin 2 10  5:00  
  2 Swan Valley 2 8 vs Winnipegosis 9 11:00 Winnipegosis
 Mar. 9, 2020 2 Roblin 1  4 vs Grand Plains 1 16  6:00 Grandview
 Mar. 10, 2020 2 Dauphin 1 vs Ste. Rose  2 6:15 Ste. Rose
 Mar. 11, 2020 2 Swan Valley 1  9 vs Grand Plains 2  13 5:45 Gilbert
        Round 4 (Mar. 16 - 29)
 Mar. 16, 2020  1  Dauphin 1    vs Dauphin 2     6:45  Rotary
Mar. 17, 2020 2 Dauphin 2   vs Dauphin 1   5:30 CUP
Mar. 19, 2020 3 Dauphin 1   vs Dauphin 2   6:45 Rotary
                 

© Parkland Minor Hockey Association | Login | Webdesign by Bankert Marketing Inc.