Atom Schedule

Date

Game #

Away

 

vs

Home

 

Time

Location

Oct. 27, 2018

1

Dauphin 2

10 

vs

Roblin

 1

12:00

Roblin

Nov. 3, 2018

2

Dauphin 2

 4

vs

Grand Plains

11:30

Gilbert Plains

 

3

Ste. Rose

 0

vs

Swan River 1

18 

12:00

Minitonas

 

4

Dauphin 1

 9

vs

Roblin

12:00

Roblin

 

5

Ste. Rose

 0

vs

Swan River 2

 9

1:45

Minitonas

Nov. 4, 2018

6

Grand Plains

vs

Dauphin 2

1:30

Rotary

 

7

Dauphin 3

 14

vs

Roblin

2:15

Roblin

Nov. 9, 2018

8

Dauphin 3

22

vs

Ste. Rose

 1

7:00

Ste. Rose

Nov. 10, 2018

9

Ste. Rose

vs

Dauphin 1

 15

1:30

Rotary

 

10

Roblin

vs

Swan River 2

 7

1:30

Minitonas

 

11 (A)

Grand Plains

vs

Dauphin 3

 5

3:15

CUP

 

12

Roblin

 0

vs

Swan River 1

10 

3:45

Swan River

Nov. 11, 2018

13 (A)

Dauphin 1

 

vs

Ste. Rose

 

11:30

Ste. Rose

 

14

Swan River 1

 0

vs

Grand Plains

 8

2:30

Grandview

Nov. 13, 2018

15

Dauphin 3

 8

vs

Dauphin 1

6:15

Rotary

Nov. 17, 2018

16

Swan River 1

 17

vs

Winnipegosis

1:00

Winnipegosis

Nov. 18, 2018

17

Ste. Rose

 11

vs

Winnipegosis

 7

1:00

Winnipegosis

Nov. 20, 2018

18

Dauphin 2

 5

vs

Dauphin 1

6:15

Rotary

Nov. 24, 2018

19 (A)

Dauphin 2

 6

vs

Winnipegosis

 1

1:00

Winnipegosis

Nov. 25, 2018

20 (A)

Swan River 2

 7

vs

Robin

 1

12:00

Roblin

 

21 (A)

Winnipegosis

13 

vs

Dauphin 3

1:30

Rotary

 

22 (A)

Dauphin 2

 

vs

Ste. Rose

 

4:00

Ste. Rose

Nov. 27, 2018

23

Dauphin 3

vs

Dauphin 2

6:15

Rotary

Dec. 1, 2018

24

Dauphin 3

vs

Swan River 1

 3

3:15

Swan River

 

25

Dauphin 1

 7

vs

Swan River 2

 3

5:00

Swan River

Dec. 2, 2018

26 (A)

Swan River 2

 

vs

Swan River 1

 

10:30

Swan River

 

27

Winnipegosis

vs

Grand Plains

21 

11:30

Grandview

Dec. 11, 2018

28

Dauphin 1

 

vs

Winnipegosis

 

7:00

Winnipegosis

Dec. 15, 2018

29

Grand Plains

 

vs

Swan River 2

 

10:00

Minitonas

 

30

Grand Plains

 11

vs

Swan River 1

1:30

Minitonas

 

31

Winnipegosis

 

vs

Ste. Rose

 

1:30

Ste. Rose

Dec. 16, 2018

32

Swan River 2

 2

vs

Grand Plains

 6

11:30

Grandview

Dec. 22, 2018

33

Swan River 2

 

vs

Winnipegosis

 

1:00

Winnipegosis

 

34

Swan River 1

 

vs

Dauphin 3

 

1:30

CUP

 

35

Swan River 1

 

vs

Dauphin 2

 

3:15

CUP

Jan. 5, 2019

36

Winnipegosis

 

vs

Roblin

 

12:00

Roblin

 

37

Grand Plains

 

vs

Ste. Rose

 

12:00

Ste. Rose

Jan. 6, 2019

38 (A)

Roblin

 

vs

Grand Plains

 

11:30

Grandview

Jan. 12, 2019

39

Swan River 1

 

vs

Dauphin 1

 

1:30

Rotary

Jan. 13, 2019

40

Swan River 2

 

vs

Dauphin 3

 

1:30

Rotary

 

41

Swan River 2

 

vs

Dauphin 2

 

3:15

Rotary

Jan. 26, 2019

42

Roblin

 

vs

Ste. Rose

 

12:00

Roblin

 

43

Winnipegosis

 

vs

Swan River 1

 

1:30

Minitonas

 

44

Winnipegosis

 

vs

Swan River 2

 

3:15

Minitonas

Jan. 29, 2019

45

Dauphin 1

 

vs

Dauphin 3

 

6:15

Rotary

Jan. 30, 2019

46

Swan River 1

 

vs

Swan River 2

 

6:30

Swan River

Feb. 2, 2019

47

Roblin

 

vs

Winnipegosis

 

1:00

Winnipegosis

Feb. 3, 2019

48

Ste. Rose

 

vs

Roblin

 

12:00

Roblin

Feb. 5, 2019

49

Dauphin 1

 

vs

Dauphin 2

 

6:15

Rotary

Feb. 9, 2019

50 (A)

Dauphin 3

 

vs

Grand Plains

 

11:30

Gilbert Plains

 

51 (A)

Roblin

 

vs

Dauphin 1

 

1:30

CUP

Feb. 10, 2019

52 (A)

Grand Plains

 

vs

Dauphin 1

 

1:30

Rotary

 

53

Ste. Rose

 

vs

Dauphin 2

 

3:15

Rotary

Feb. 12, 2019

54

Dauphin 2

 

vs

Dauphin 3

 

6:15

Rotary

 

Game Amendments

Game #

Date

Away

 

vs

Home

 

Time

Location

 11

 Nov. 10, 2018

Grand Plains 

 

vs

Dauphin 3 

 

 4:30

 CUP

13

Jan. 11, 2018

Dauphin 1

 

VS

Ste. Rose

   6:30  Ste. Rose

19

Nov. 29, 2018

Dauphin 2

 

vs

Winnipegosis

 

7:00

Winnipegosis

20

Nov. 18, 2018

Swan River 2

 

vs

Roblin

 

12:00

Roblin

 21

 Nov 30, 2018

 Winnipegosis

 

 vs

Dauphin 3 

 

7:45 

Rotary 

22

Jan. 12, 2019 Dauphin 2   vs St. Rose     Ste. Rose

26

TBA Swan River 2   vs Swan River 1     Swam River

38

Feb. 9, 2109 Roblin   vs Grand Plains   11:30 Gilbert Plains

50

Dec. 22, 2018 Dauphin 3    vs Grand Plains    5:00  Gilbert Plains

51

Dec. 21, 2018

Roblin

 

vs

Dauphin 1

   7:45  Rotary

52

Dec. 22, 2018

Grand Plains

 

vs

Dauphin 1

 

11:00

Rotary

 

League Standings

Team

Games

Wins

OT Wins

Losses

OT Losses

Points

Rank

Grand Plains

7

 5

 

 17

 

Roblin

6

 

 

 6

 

 

Winnipegosis

 5

 

 

 5

 

 

Swan River 1

 6

3

 

 3

 

9

 

Swan River 2

 5

 3

 

 2

 

9

 

Ste. Rose

5

 

 4

 

 

Dauphin 1

 5

 3

 1

 1

 

 11

 

Dauphin 2

6

 

 2

 2

 8

 

Dauphin 3

7

7

 

 

 

 21

 

© Parkland Minor Hockey Association | Login | Webdesign by Richard Bankert Web Design